Name | Mitgliedschaft | bis |
Jörg Appel | CDU-Fraktion | | |
Rizwan Bhatti | | 27.10.2019 | bis 27.10.2019 |
Manfred Boffo | FWG-Fraktion | | |
Peter Boger | FDP | | |
Claudia Borbe | CDU-Fraktion | 27.10.2019 | bis 27.10.2019 |
Jörg Brinkrolf | FWG-Fraktion | | |
Dr. Helmut Brünesholz | FWG-Fraktion | | |
Josefine Delker | FWG-Fraktion | | |
Horst Eckel | FWG-Fraktion | | |
Anneliese Ecker-Henn | CDU-Fraktion | | |
Gisela Forster-Schmitz | SPD-Fraktion | | |
Peter Funck | FWG-Fraktion | | |
Hans Jürgen Furchtmann | SPD-Fraktion | | |
Frank Giel | | | |
Sandra Giel | SPD-Fraktion | | |
Georg Grünewald | CDU-Fraktion | | |
Pascal Günder | CDU-Fraktion | | |
Alexander Haas | FWG-Fraktion | | |
Carola Harnau | FWG-Fraktion | | |
Lena Heinrich | FWG-Fraktion | | |
Albert Hess | Bündnis 90/Grüne | | |
Kirsten Hoch-Groskurt | Bündnis 90/Grüne | 22.02.2021 | bis 22.02.2021 |
Ivonne Hofstadt | FWG-Fraktion | | |
Wolfgang Hüther | FWG-Fraktion | | |
Joachim Jung | SPD-Fraktion | | |
Karlheinz Jung | FWG-Fraktion | | |
Adolf Kauth | FWG-Fraktion | | |
Daniela Kauth | FWG-Fraktion | | |
Sema Kaya | | 27.10.2019 | bis 27.10.2019 |
Suna Kaya | | | |
Dieter Keidel | FWG-Fraktion | | |
Tamer Kirdök | FWG-Fraktion | | |
Eva Klein | | | |
Marita Klein | SPD-Fraktion | | |
Erwin Knoth | FWG-Fraktion | | |
Gerhard Lamneck | CDU-Fraktion | | |
Sissi Lattauer | SPD-Fraktion | | |
Helmut Linke | SPD-Fraktion | | |
Michael Mang-Barth | FWG-Fraktion | | |
Christopher Müller | SPD-Fraktion | | |
Manfred Müller | FWG-Fraktion | | |
Stefan Müller | SPD-Fraktion | 19.07.2023 | bis 19.07.2023 |
Dirk Obenauer | CDU-Fraktion | | |
Ender Önder | SPD-Fraktion | | |
Erkan Önder | | 27.10.2019 | bis 27.10.2019 |
Yüksel Önder | CDU-Fraktion | | |
Angelika Piégsa | SPD-Fraktion | | |
Corinna Piégsa | parteilos | 27.10.2019 | bis 27.10.2019 |
Miriam Pioch | FWG-Fraktion | | |
Cathrin Pregizer | FWG-Fraktion | | |
Jaqueline Rauschkolb | SPD-Fraktion | | |
Manfred Rauschkolb | SPD-Fraktion | 14.05.2021 | bis 14.05.2021 |
Gürhan Sahin | | 27.10.2019 | bis 27.10.2019 |
Jonny Scheifling | FWG-Fraktion | | |
Dr. Karsten Schilling | Bündnis 90/Grüne | | |
Rosemarie Schilling | CDU-Fraktion | | |
Gunter Schledorn | FWG-Fraktion | 02.09.2022 | bis 02.09.2022 |
Claus-Dieter Schöneich | CDU-Fraktion | | |
Uwe Schulz | FWG-Fraktion | | |
Wolfgang Schwalb | SPD-Fraktion | | |
Rosie Siebecker | FWG-Fraktion | | |
Brane Simic | CDU-Fraktion | | |
Gabriele Steurer | | | |
Gerold Stulz | | 22.02.2021 | bis 22.02.2021 |
Renaldo Trum | SPD-Fraktion | | |
Reiner Unkelbach | CDU-Fraktion | | |
Renate Unkelbach | CDU-Fraktion | | |
Tolga Ali Urhan | | 27.10.2019 | bis 27.10.2019 |
Tuba Urhan Yilmaz | | 27.10.2019 | bis 27.10.2019 |
Pia Zimmer | SPD-Fraktion | | |